Nykyiset kansanedustajat

Kansallisen kokoomuksen eduskuntaryhmä (44 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Autto Heikki kok
Eestilä Markku kok
Grahn-Laasonen Sanni kok
Harkimo Leena kok
Heinonen Timo kok
Hemmilä Pertti kok
Holmlund Anne kok
Häkämies Jyri kok
Jaskari Harri kok
Jokinen Kalle kok
Kanerva Ilkka kok
Katainen Jyrki kok
Kataja Sampsa kok
Kauma Pia kok
Kiuru Pauli kok
Kopra Jukka kok
Kurvinen Esko kok
Lauslahti Sanna kok
Lehti Eero kok
Matikainen-Kallström Marjo kok
Mäkelä Outi kok
Mäkinen Tapani kok
Männistö Lasse kok
Mäntymaa Markku kok
Orpo Petteri kok
Pelkonen Jaana kok
Ravi Pekka kok
Risikko Paula kok
Salolainen Pertti kok
Sankelo Janne kok
Sarkomaa Sari kok
Sasi Kimmo kok
Satonen Arto kok
Stubb Alexander kok
Suutari Eero kok
Toivakka Lenita kok
Tolvanen Kari kok
Vahasalo Raija kok
Vapaavuori Jan kok
Vikman Sofia kok
Virkkunen Henna kok
Virolainen Anne-Mari kok
Wallinheimo Sinuhe kok
Zyskowicz Ben kok

Sosialidemokraattinen eduskuntaryhmä (42 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Backman Jouni sd
Eloranta Eeva-Johanna sd
Feldt-Ranta Maarit sd
Filatov Tarja sd
Gustafsson Jukka sd
Guzenina-Richardson Maria sd
Heinäluoma Eero sd
Hiltunen Rakel sd
Huovinen Susanna sd
Ihalainen Lauri sd
Jungner Mikael sd
Kantola Ilkka sd
Karhu Saara sd
Kari Mika sd
Kiljunen Anneli sd
Kiuru Krista sd
Koskinen Johannes sd
Kumpula-Natri Miapetra sd
Kuusisto Merja sd
Kymäläinen Suna sd
Kärnä Jukka sd
Lindtman Antti sd
Lipponen Päivi sd
Myller Riitta sd
Mäkisalo-Ropponen Merja sd
Ojala-Niemelä Johanna sd
Paasio Heli sd
Paatero Sirpa sd
Peltonen Tuula sd
Piirainen Raimo sd
Rajamäki Kari sd
Saarinen Matti sd
Salonen Kristiina sd
Skinnari Jouko sd
Taimela Katja sd
Tainio Hanna sd
Tuomioja Erkki sd
Tuppurainen Tytti sd
Urpilainen Jutta sd
Viitamies Pauliina sd
Viitanen Pia sd
Väätäinen Tuula sd

Perussuomalaisten eduskuntaryhmä (39 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Eerola Juho ps
Elomaa Ritva ps
Hakkarainen Teuvo ps
Halla-aho Jussi ps
Heikkilä Lauri ps
Hirvisaari James ps
Hongisto Reijo ps
Immonen Olli ps
Jalonen Ari ps
Joutsenlahti Anssi ps
Jurva Johanna ps
Juvonen Arja ps
Jääskeläinen Pietari ps
Kettunen Pentti ps
Kivelä Kimmo ps
Kokko Osmo ps
Koskela Laila ps
Lindström Jari ps
Lohela Maria ps
Louhelainen Anne ps
Mattila Pirkko ps
Mäkipää Lea ps
Mäntylä Hanna ps
Mölsä Martti ps
Niikko Mika ps
Niinistö Jussi ps
Oinonen Pentti ps
Packalén Tom ps
Ruohonen-Lerner Pirkko ps
Saarakkala Vesa-Matti ps
Soini Timo ps
Soukola Ismo ps
Tolppanen Maria ps
Tossavainen Reijo ps
Turunen Kaj ps
Tuupainen Kauko ps
Virtanen Pertti ps
Vähämäki Ville ps
Väätäinen Juha ps

Keskustan eduskuntaryhmä (35 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Alatalo Mikko kesk
Anttila Sirkka-Liisa kesk
Hautala Lasse kesk
Kaikkonen Antti kesk
Kalli Timo kesk
Kalmari Anne kesk
Katainen Elsi kesk
Kerola Inkeri kesk
Kiviniemi Mari kesk
Kiviranta Esko kesk
Komi Katri kesk
Korhonen Timo V. kesk
Kääriäinen Seppo kesk
Lehtomäki Paula kesk
Leppä Jari kesk
Lintilä Mika kesk
Lohi Markus kesk
Maijala Eeva Maria kesk
Paloniemi Aila kesk
Pekkarinen Mauri kesk
Pirttilahti Arto kesk
Puumala Tuomo kesk
Rantakangas Antti kesk
Rehula Juha kesk
Reijonen Eero kesk
Rossi Markku kesk
Rundgren Simo kesk
Saarikko Annika kesk
Savola Mikko kesk
Sipilä Juha kesk
Tiilikainen Kimmo kesk
Torniainen Ari kesk
Tölli Tapani kesk
Vehkaperä Mirja kesk
Vehviläinen Anu kesk

Vasemmistoliiton eduskuntaryhmä (12 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Arhinmäki Paavo vas
Kalliorinne Risto vas
Kontula Anna vas
Korhonen Martti vas
Kyllönen Merja vas
Lapintie Annika vas
Modig Silvia vas
Myllykoski Jari vas
Pekonen Aino-Kaisa vas
Tiainen Eila vas
Uotila Kari vas
Virtanen Erkki vas

Ruotsalainen eduskuntaryhmä (10 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Blomqvist Thomas r
Gestrin Christina r
Gästgivars Lars Erik r
Henriksson Anna-Maja r
Nauclér Elisabeth r
Nylander Mikaela r
Nylund Mats r
Thors Astrid r
Wallin Stefan r
Wideroos Ulla-Maj r

Vihreä eduskuntaryhmä (10 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Alanko-Kahiluoto Outi vihr
Brax Tuija vihr
Haapanen Satu vihr
Haavisto Pekka vihr
Karimäki Johanna vihr
Niinistö Ville vihr
Sinnemäki Anni vihr
Soininvaara Osmo vihr
Toivola Jani vihr
Tynkkynen Oras vihr

Kristillisdemokraattinen eduskuntaryhmä (6 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Ahvenjärvi Sauli kd
Jääskeläinen Jouko kd
Palm Sari kd
Rauhala Leena kd
Räsänen Päivi kd
Östman Peter kd

Vasenryhmän eduskuntaryhmä (2 edustajaa)

nimi ryhmä
Mustajärvi Markus vr
Yrttiaho Jyrki vr

Aiemmat kansanedustajat
ja muut puhujat

nimi ryhmä
Ahde Matti sd
Aho Esko kesk
Aho Hannu kesk
Ahonen Esko kesk
Aittoniemi Sulo alk
Akaan-Penttilä Eero kok
Ala-Nissilä Olavi kesk
Alho Arja sd
Andersson Claes vas
Andersson Janina vihr
Anttila Ulla vihr
Antvuori Pirjo-Riitta kok
Asell Marko sd
Asko-Seljavaara Sirpa kok
Aula Maria Kaisa kesk
Autio Risto kesk
Biaudet Eva r
Bremer Klaus r
Bryggare Arto sd
Cronberg Tarja vihr
Donner Jörn r
Dromberg Kaarina kok
Elo Mikko sd
Enestam Jan-Erik r
Erlund Rainer erl
Essayah Sari kd
Forsius Merikukka kok
Granvik Nils-Anders r
Haapoja Susanna kesk
Haatainen Tuula sd
Haglund Carl None
Hakola Juha kok
Halme Tony ps
Halonen Tarja sd
Hassi Satu vihr
Hautala Heidi vihr
Heikkinen Hannakaisa kesk
Heinonen Olli-Pekka kok
Hellberg Klaus sd
Helle Esko vas
Hemilä Kalevi None
Hemming Hanna-Leena kok
Hiltunen Leea kd
Hoskonen Hannu kesk
Huotari Anne vas
Hurskainen Sinikka sd
Huuhtanen Jorma kesk
Huutola Matti vas
Hyssälä Liisa kesk
Häkämies Kari kok
Hänninen Katja vas
Hänninen Tuomo kesk
Ihamäki Timo kok
Immonen Mikko vas
Isohookana-Asunmaa Tytti kesk
Itälä Ville kok
Jaakonsaari Liisa sd
Jansson Gunnar r
Jansson Roger r
Jonkka Jaakko
Juhantalo Kauko kesk
Juurikkala Timo vihr
Juurola Ulla sd
Järvinen Heli vihr
Jääskeläinen Petri
Jäätteenmäki Anneli kesk
Kallio Reijo sd
Kalliomäki Antti sd
Kallis Bjarne kd
Kaltiokumpu Oiva kesk
Kanerva Erkki sd
Kanerva Seppo lib
Kangas Matti vas
Kankaanniemi Toimi kd
Kantalainen Kari kok
Karhuvaara Arja kok
Karjalainen Tapio sd
Karjula Kyösti kesk
Karpela Tanja kesk
Karpio Juha kok
Karttunen Marjukka kok
Karvo Ulla kok
Karvonen Tatja kesk
Kasvi Jyrki vihr
Kaunisto Timo kesk
Kauppila Matti vas
Kautto Tarja sd
Kekkonen Antero sd
Kemppainen Marja-Leena kd
Keränen Niilo kesk
Kettunen Rauno kesk
Kiljunen Kimmo sd
Kokkonen Paula kok
Korhonen Riitta kok
Korkeaoja Juha kesk
Korteniemi Ossi kesk
Korva Timo E. kesk
Koski Markku kesk
Koski Valto sd
Koskinen Jari kok
Koskinen Marjaana sd
Krohn Irina vihr
Kuisma Risto sd
Kummola Kalervo kok
Kuoppa Mikko vas
Kuosmanen Pekka kok
Kähkönen Lauri sd
Kärkkäinen Kari kd
Laakso Jaakko vas
Lahtela Esa sd
Lahtela Seppo kok
Lahti Jere kok
Laitinen Reijo sd
Lamminen Kalevi kok
Lankia Eero kesk
Larikka Jari kok
Laukkanen Markku kesk
Lax Henrik r
Laxell Jouko kok
Lehtimaja Lauri None
Lehtimäki Jouni kok
Lepomäki Elina kok
Leppänen Johannes kesk
Lindén Suvi kok
Lindqvist Maija-Liisa kesk
Lintonen Minna sd
Lipponen Paavo sd
Luhtanen Leena sd
Lämsä Eero kesk
Löv Pehr r
Manninen Hannes kesk
Markkula Markku kok
Markkula-Kivisilta Hanna kok
Meriläinen Rosa vihr
Mertjärvi Rauha-Maria vihr
Mieto Juha kesk
Mikkola Jukka sd
Moilanen-Savolainen Riikka kesk
Myllyniemi Kari kesk
Mähönen Raimo sd
Mäkelä Jukka kok
Mäki-Hakola Pertti kok
Mölsä Tero kesk
Mönkäre Sinikka sd
Neittaanmäki Petri kesk
Nepponen Olli kok
Niinistö Sauli kok
Nikula Paavo
Nordman Håkan r
Nousiainen Pekka kesk
Nurmi Tuija kok
Oinonen Lauri kesk
Ojala Outi vas
Ojala Reino sd
Ojansuu Kirsi vihr
Olin Kalevi sd
Ollila Heikki A. kok
Paajanen Reijo kok
Pakkanen Markku kesk
Palola Mikael kok
Paunio Riitta-Leena
Peltokorpi Terhi kesk
Peltomo Pirkko sd
Pentti Klaus kesk
Perho Maija kok
Perkiö Sanna kok
Pietikäinen Margareta r
Pietikäinen Sirpa kok
Piha Kirsi kok
Pihlajaniemi Petri kok
Polvi Iivo vas
Prusti Riitta sd
Puhakka Osmo kesk
Puhjo Veijo vas
Puisto Virpa sd
Pulliainen Erkki vihr
Puumalainen Mikko
Raatikainen Mika ps
Rahkonen Susanna sd
Rajala Lyly kok
Ranta Jussi sd
Ranta-Muotio Aulis kesk
Rask Maija sd
Rinne Antti None
Roos Jukka sd
Rosendahl Ola r
Ryynänen Mirja kesk
Räty Laura None
Rönni Tero sd
Saapunki Pauli kesk
Saarikangas Martin kok
Salo Mauri kesk
Salo Petri kok
Salovaara Pertti kesk
Seivästö Ismo kd
Seppälä Arto sd
Seppälä Timo kok
Seurujärvi Janne kesk
Sihto Paula kesk
Siimes Suvi-Anne vas
Sirnö Minna vas
Sjöblom Juhani kok
Smeds Sakari kd
Stenius-Kaukonen Marjatta vas
Sumuvuori Johanna vihr
Syvärinen Katja vas
Särkiniemi Seppo kesk
Söderman Jacob sd
Tabermann Tommy sd
Tahvanainen Säde sd
Taipale Ilkka sd
Taiveaho Satu sd
Takkula Hannu kesk
Tallqvist Tarja kd
Tammilehto Raimo
Tennilä Esko-Juhani vas
Tiura Marja kok
Tiuri Martti kok
Tiusanen Pentti vas
Tulonen Irja kok
Turtiainen Pertti vas
Tykkyläinen Marja-Liisa sd
Ukkola Tuulikki kok
Urpalainen Anu sd
Urpilainen Kari sd
Uusipaavalniemi Markku ps
Valpas Unto vas
Vanhanen Matti kesk
Vehkaoja Marjatta sd
Vielma Ahti kok
Vihriälä Jukka kesk
Vilén Jari kok
Viljanen Ilkka kok
Vilkuna Pekka kesk
Virén Lasse kok
Vistbacka Raimo ps
Vokkolainen Jorma vas
Vuolanne Antti sd
Vähänäkki Matti sd
Väistö Matti kesk
Väyrynen Paavo kesk
Wallin Harry sd
Ylä-Mononen Jaana kesk